USA viktiga bolag – Netflix ökade 3,7 procent

Sektor/bolagKursFörändringDatum
Aluminium
Alcoa49,10-2,1%2022-12-01
Bank & Finans
American Express157,50-0,1%2022-12-01
Bank of America36,55-3,4%2022-12-01
Citigroup47,78-1,3%2022-12-01
Goldman Sachs383,81-0,6%2022-12-01
JP Morgan Chase136,24-1,4%2022-12-01
Morgan Stanley93,00-0,1%2022-12-01
Wells Fargo46,87-2,3%2022-12-01
Beklädnad
Abercrombie23,88-0,4%2022-12-01
Gap14,41-0,9%2022-12-01
Bath & Body Works43,271,8%2022-12-01
TJX79,74-0,4%2022-12-01
Biotech
Amgen285,94-0,2%2022-12-01
Detaljhandel
eBay45,16-0,6%2022-12-01
Home Depot327,071,0%2022-12-01
Wal-Mart153,370,6%2022-12-01
Energi
Chevron182,49-0,4%2022-12-01
Exxon Mobil110,80-0,5%2022-12-01
Fordon
Ford Motor14,081,3%2022-12-01
General Motors40,43-0,3%2022-12-01
Tesla194,700,0%2022-12-01
Försvar
Lockheed Martin483,69-0,3%2022-12-01
Gruvor
Freeport McMoRan39,57-0,6%2022-12-01
Halvledare
AMD77,48-0,2%2022-12-01
Intel29,83-0,8%2022-12-01
Nvidia171,351,3%2022-12-01
Qualcomm126,810,3%2022-12-01
STMicro38,75-0,3%2022-12-01
Texas Instruments177,50-1,6%2022-12-01
Investment
Berkshire Hathawy315,84-0,9%2022-12-01
Konsumentvaror
Procter&Gamble149,250,1%2022-12-01
Thor Industries87,131,1%2022-12-01
Livsmedel
Coca-Cola63,790,3%2022-12-01
McDonald’s273,400,2%2022-12-01
Läkemedel
Abbott Laboratories107,930,3%2022-12-01
Bristol Myers Squibb80,880,7%2022-12-01
Eli Lilly370,33-0,2%2022-12-01
Gilead Sciences87,900,1%2022-12-01
Johnson & Johnson178,740,4%2022-12-01
Merck109,80-0,3%2022-12-01
Pfizer51,081,9%2022-12-01
Medtech
Boston Scientific46,121,9%2022-12-01
Stryker240,772,9%2022-12-01
Medtronic79,250,3%2022-12-01
Media
Fox Corporation32,10-1,1%2022-12-01
Netflix316,953,7%2022-12-01
Spotify79,450,0%2022-12-01
Nätverksutrustning
Cisco Systems49,970,5%2022-12-01
Juniper Networks32,92-1,0%2022-12-01
Tech
Amazon95,50-1,1%2022-12-01
Alibaba85,94-1,9%2022-12-01
Alphabet101,28-0,2%2022-12-01
Apple148,310,2%2022-12-01
Meta Platforms120,442,0%2022-12-01
IBM149,160,2%2022-12-01
Microsoft254,69-0,2%2022-12-01
Telekom
AT&T19,19-0,5%2022-12-01
T Mobile151,810,2%2022-12-01
Verizon Comm38,33-1,7%2022-12-01
Tobak
Altria47,010,9%2022-12-01
Philip Morris102,462,8%2022-12-01
Transport
Fedex180,45-1,0%2022-12-01
Verkstad
Boeing175,78-1,7%2022-12-01
Caterpillar235,69-0,3%2022-12-01
Cummins249,26-0,8%2022-12-01
Deere & Co441,810,2%2022-12-01
Eaton163,36-0,1%2022-12-01
Emerson Electric95,64-0,1%2022-12-01
Honeywell217,39-1,0%2022-12-01
Parker-Hannifin297,52-0,5%2022-12-01
Rockwell Automation266,751,0%2022-12-01
Stanley Black&Decker82,320,7%2022-12-01
Raytheon99,500,8%2022-12-01
Källa: Factset

Irma Santic
Nyhetsbyrån Finwire

Annons