USA viktiga bolag – Tesla ökade 6,9 procent

Publicerad
Sektor/bolagKursFörändring dagFörändring i årDatum
Aluminium
Alcoa34,271,0%-24,6%2023-07-03
Bank & Finans
American Express175,440,7%18,7%2023-07-03
Bank of America29,201,8%-11,8%2023-07-03
Citigroup46,741,5%3,3%2023-07-03
Goldman Sachs326,611,3%-4,9%2023-07-03
JP Morgan Chase146,610,8%9,3%2023-07-03
Morgan Stanley86,411,2%1,6%2023-07-03
Wells Fargo43,401,7%5,1%2023-07-03
Beklädnad
Abercrombie37,29-1,0%62,8%2023-07-03
Gap8,89-0,4%-21,2%2023-07-03
Bath & Body Works37,901,1%-10,1%2023-07-03
TJX84,24-0,6%5,8%2023-07-03
Biotech
Amgen225,011,3%-14,3%2023-07-03
Detaljhandel
eBay45,231,2%9,1%2023-07-03
Home Depot310,02-0,2%-1,8%2023-07-03
Wal-Mart158,200,6%11,6%2023-07-03
Energi
Chevron157,21-0,1%-12,4%2023-07-03
Exxon Mobil107,460,2%-2,6%2023-07-03
Fordon
Ford Motor15,240,7%31,0%2023-07-03
General Motors38,961,0%15,8%2023-07-03
Tesla279,826,9%127,2%2023-07-03
Försvar
Lockheed Martin462,580,5%-4,9%2023-07-03
Gruvor
Freeport McMoRan40,761,9%7,3%2023-07-03
Halvledare
AMD115,821,7%78,8%2023-07-03
Intel33,620,5%27,2%2023-07-03
Nvidia424,130,3%190,2%2023-07-03
Qualcomm120,090,9%9,2%2023-07-03
STMicro50,270,6%41,3%2023-07-03
Texas Instruments179,76-0,1%8,8%2023-07-03
Investment
Berkshire Hathawy342,000,3%10,7%2023-07-03
Konsumentvaror
Procter&Gamble152,500,5%0,6%2023-07-03
Thor Industries103,810,3%37,5%2023-07-03
Livsmedel
Coca-Cola60,580,6%-4,8%2023-07-03
McDonald’s294,84-1,2%11,9%2023-07-03
Läkemedel
Abbott Laboratories107,22-1,7%-2,3%2023-07-03
Bristol Myers Squibb64,430,8%-10,5%2023-07-03
Eli Lilly461,42-1,6%26,1%2023-07-03
Gilead Sciences76,72-0,5%-10,6%2023-07-03
Johnson & Johnson163,35-1,3%-7,5%2023-07-03
Merck114,33-0,9%3,0%2023-07-03
Pfizer36,65-0,1%-28,5%2023-07-03
Medtech
Boston Scientific53,54-1,0%15,7%2023-07-03
Stryker298,00-2,3%21,9%2023-07-03
Medtronic87,14-1,1%12,1%2023-07-03
Media
Fox Corporation34,320,9%13,0%2023-07-03
Netflix441,440,2%49,7%2023-07-03
Spotify160,560,0%103,4%2023-07-03
Nätverksutrustning
Cisco Systems51,820,2%8,8%2023-07-03
Juniper Networks31,330,0%-2,0%2023-07-03
Tech
Amazon130,22-0,1%55,0%2023-07-03
Alibaba84,070,9%-4,6%2023-07-03
Alphabet120,56-0,3%35,9%2023-07-03
Apple192,46-0,8%48,1%2023-07-03
Meta Platforms286,02-0,3%137,7%2023-07-03
IBM133,67-0,1%-5,1%2023-07-03
Microsoft337,99-0,7%40,9%2023-07-03
Telekom
AT&T16,121,1%-12,4%2023-07-03
T Mobile139,330,3%-0,5%2023-07-03
Verizon Comm37,280,2%-5,4%2023-07-03
Tobak
Altria45,921,4%0,5%2023-07-03
Philip Morris98,480,9%-2,7%2023-07-03
Transport
Fedex247,55-0,1%42,9%2023-07-03
Verkstad
Boeing210,92-0,1%10,7%2023-07-03
Caterpillar247,330,5%3,2%2023-07-03
Cummins248,401,3%2,5%2023-07-03
Deere & Co406,480,3%-5,2%2023-07-03
Eaton200,63-0,2%27,8%2023-07-03
Emerson Electric90,760,4%-5,5%2023-07-03
Honeywell208,300,4%-2,8%2023-07-03
Parker-Hannifin391,010,2%34,4%2023-07-03
Rockwell Automation329,470,0%27,9%2023-07-03
Stanley Black&Decker92,49-1,3%23,1%2023-07-03
Raytheon98,390,4%-2,5%2023-07-03
Källa: Factset

Amila Ceranic
Nyhetsbyrån Finwire

Annons