USA viktiga bolag – STMicro ökade 4,6 procent

Publicerad
Sektor/bolagKursFörändring dagFörändring i årDatum
Aluminium
Alcoa35,051,0%-22,9%2023-07-12
Bank & Finans
American Express174,33-0,2%18,0%2023-07-12
Bank of America29,361,2%-11,4%2023-07-12
Citigroup47,381,8%4,8%2023-07-12
Goldman Sachs326,401,7%-4,9%2023-07-12
JP Morgan Chase148,150,5%10,5%2023-07-12
Morgan Stanley85,771,0%0,9%2023-07-12
Wells Fargo43,261,2%4,8%2023-07-12
Beklädnad
Abercrombie35,30-1,4%54,1%2023-07-12
Gap9,50-0,8%-15,8%2023-07-12
Bath & Body Works36,71-1,3%-12,9%2023-07-12
TJX85,250,6%7,1%2023-07-12
Biotech
Amgen225,680,8%-14,1%2023-07-12
Detaljhandel
eBay46,41-1,0%11,9%2023-07-12
Home Depot317,521,2%0,5%2023-07-12
Wal-Mart155,040,3%9,3%2023-07-12
Energi
Chevron159,641,0%-11,1%2023-07-12
Exxon Mobil106,490,5%-3,5%2023-07-12
Fordon
Ford Motor15,22-0,1%30,9%2023-07-12
General Motors40,411,1%20,1%2023-07-12
Tesla271,990,8%120,8%2023-07-12
Försvar
Lockheed Martin461,96-0,9%-5,0%2023-07-12
Gruvor
Freeport McMoRan40,722,5%7,2%2023-07-12
Halvledare
AMD114,582,9%76,9%2023-07-12
Intel33,982,0%28,6%2023-07-12
Nvidia439,023,5%200,4%2023-07-12
Qualcomm118,681,5%7,9%2023-07-12
STMicro51,664,6%45,2%2023-07-12
Texas Instruments182,372,0%10,4%2023-07-12
Investment
Berkshire Hathawy345,350,6%11,8%2023-07-12
Konsumentvaror
Procter&Gamble148,850,5%-1,8%2023-07-12
Thor Industries106,521,3%41,1%2023-07-12
Livsmedel
Coca-Cola59,840,5%-5,9%2023-07-12
McDonald’s295,610,3%12,2%2023-07-12
Läkemedel
Abbott Laboratories106,85-0,6%-2,7%2023-07-12
Bristol Myers Squibb62,28-0,8%-13,4%2023-07-12
Eli Lilly440,600,3%20,4%2023-07-12
Gilead Sciences76,380,3%-11,0%2023-07-12
Johnson & Johnson158,08-0,3%-10,5%2023-07-12
Merck107,47-1,1%-3,1%2023-07-12
Pfizer35,99-0,1%-29,8%2023-07-12
Medtech
Boston Scientific52,460,0%13,4%2023-07-12
Stryker298,030,5%21,9%2023-07-12
Medtronic87,570,3%12,7%2023-07-12
Media
Fox Corporation33,67-0,2%10,9%2023-07-12
Netflix444,050,9%50,6%2023-07-12
Spotify165,793,2%110,0%2023-07-12
Nätverksutrustning
Cisco Systems50,74-2,6%6,5%2023-07-12
Juniper Networks30,94-1,7%-3,2%2023-07-12
Tech
Amazon130,801,6%55,7%2023-07-12
Alibaba94,002,4%6,7%2023-07-12
Alphabet119,621,6%34,8%2023-07-12
Apple189,770,9%46,1%2023-07-12
Meta Platforms309,343,7%157,1%2023-07-12
IBM132,84-1,2%-5,7%2023-07-12
Microsoft337,201,4%40,6%2023-07-12
Telekom
AT&T15,12-0,7%-17,9%2023-07-12
T Mobile140,890,6%0,6%2023-07-12
Verizon Comm34,86-0,4%-11,5%2023-07-12
Tobak
Altria45,690,1%0,0%2023-07-12
Philip Morris99,000,4%-2,2%2023-07-12
Transport
Fedex261,611,2%51,0%2023-07-12
Verkstad
Boeing217,11-0,8%14,0%2023-07-12
Caterpillar253,600,3%5,9%2023-07-12
Cummins257,030,2%6,1%2023-07-12
Deere & Co407,67-1,5%-4,9%2023-07-12
Eaton201,92-0,5%28,7%2023-07-12
Emerson Electric92,120,3%-4,1%2023-07-12
Honeywell208,52-0,1%-2,7%2023-07-12
Parker-Hannifin397,09-0,4%36,5%2023-07-12
Rockwell Automation339,550,4%31,8%2023-07-12
Stanley Black&Decker96,08-1,2%27,9%2023-07-12
Raytheon96,82-1,2%-4,1%2023-07-12
Källa: Factset

Irma Santic
Nyhetsbyrån Finwire

Annons