USA viktiga bolag – Gap ökade 5,6 procent

Publicerad
Sektor/bolagKursFörändring dagFörändring i årDatum
Aluminium
Alcoa34,691,6%-23,7%2023-07-11
Bank & Finans
American Express174,641,7%18,2%2023-07-11
Bank of America29,021,3%-12,4%2023-07-11
Citigroup46,531,9%2,9%2023-07-11
Goldman Sachs320,881,4%-6,6%2023-07-11
JP Morgan Chase147,421,6%9,9%2023-07-11
Morgan Stanley84,961,9%-0,1%2023-07-11
Wells Fargo42,741,0%3,5%2023-07-11
Beklädnad
Abercrombie35,801,4%56,3%2023-07-11
Gap9,585,6%-15,1%2023-07-11
Bath & Body Works37,210,2%-11,7%2023-07-11
TJX84,741,4%6,5%2023-07-11
Biotech
Amgen223,86-0,4%-14,8%2023-07-11
Detaljhandel
eBay46,902,7%13,1%2023-07-11
Home Depot313,661,1%-0,7%2023-07-11
Wal-Mart154,65-0,1%9,1%2023-07-11
Energi
Chevron158,121,8%-11,9%2023-07-11
Exxon Mobil105,971,2%-3,9%2023-07-11
Fordon
Ford Motor15,231,1%31,0%2023-07-11
General Motors39,970,8%18,8%2023-07-11
Tesla269,790,1%119,0%2023-07-11
Försvar
Lockheed Martin466,291,3%-4,2%2023-07-11
Gruvor
Freeport McMoRan39,711,9%4,5%2023-07-11
Halvledare
AMD111,32-2,0%71,9%2023-07-11
Intel33,301,7%26,0%2023-07-11
Nvidia424,050,5%190,2%2023-07-11
Qualcomm116,87-0,2%6,3%2023-07-11
STMicro49,401,3%38,9%2023-07-11
Texas Instruments178,82-0,3%8,2%2023-07-11
Investment
Berkshire Hathawy343,370,7%11,2%2023-07-11
Konsumentvaror
Procter&Gamble148,08-0,5%-2,3%2023-07-11
Thor Industries105,171,8%39,3%2023-07-11
Livsmedel
Coca-Cola59,520,4%-6,4%2023-07-11
McDonald’s294,740,1%11,8%2023-07-11
Läkemedel
Abbott Laboratories107,500,4%-2,1%2023-07-11
Bristol Myers Squibb62,790,5%-12,7%2023-07-11
Eli Lilly439,39-3,0%20,1%2023-07-11
Gilead Sciences76,120,6%-11,3%2023-07-11
Johnson & Johnson158,63-0,6%-10,2%2023-07-11
Merck108,70-1,1%-2,0%2023-07-11
Pfizer36,021,0%-29,7%2023-07-11
Medtech
Boston Scientific52,45-0,5%13,4%2023-07-11
Stryker296,410,4%21,2%2023-07-11
Medtronic87,291,0%12,3%2023-07-11
Media
Fox Corporation33,730,1%11,1%2023-07-11
Netflix440,21-0,3%49,3%2023-07-11
Spotify160,582,0%103,4%2023-07-11
Nätverksutrustning
Cisco Systems52,121,4%9,4%2023-07-11
Juniper Networks31,461,2%-1,6%2023-07-11
Tech
Amazon128,781,3%53,3%2023-07-11
Alibaba91,791,4%4,2%2023-07-11
Alphabet117,710,7%32,7%2023-07-11
Apple188,08-0,3%44,8%2023-07-11
Meta Platforms298,291,4%147,9%2023-07-11
IBM134,441,2%-4,6%2023-07-11
Microsoft332,470,2%38,6%2023-07-11
Telekom
AT&T15,23-0,3%-17,3%2023-07-11
T Mobile140,021,2%0,0%2023-07-11
Verizon Comm34,99-0,4%-11,2%2023-07-11
Tobak
Altria45,641,5%-0,2%2023-07-11
Philip Morris98,600,9%-2,6%2023-07-11
Transport
Fedex258,402,7%49,2%2023-07-11
Verkstad
Boeing218,762,6%14,8%2023-07-11
Caterpillar252,851,6%5,5%2023-07-11
Cummins256,591,4%5,9%2023-07-11
Deere & Co413,801,6%-3,5%2023-07-11
Eaton202,970,0%29,3%2023-07-11
Emerson Electric91,802,7%-4,4%2023-07-11
Honeywell208,730,5%-2,6%2023-07-11
Parker-Hannifin398,701,5%37,0%2023-07-11
Rockwell Automation338,140,7%31,3%2023-07-11
Stanley Black&Decker97,223,8%29,4%2023-07-11
Raytheon98,030,6%-2,9%2023-07-11
Källa: Factset

Irma Santic
Nyhetsbyrån Finwire

Annons