USA viktiga bolag – Alcoa backade 10,9 procent

Sektor/bolagKursFörändringDatum
Aluminium
Alcoa44,81-10,9%2022-09-14
Bank & Finans
American Express156,300,6%2022-09-14
Bank of America33,87-0,4%2022-09-14
Citigroup48,43-1,2%2022-09-14
Goldman Sachs327,26-0,3%2022-09-14
JP Morgan Chase116,12-0,2%2022-09-14
Morgan Stanley87,180,1%2022-09-14
Wells Fargo43,280,1%2022-09-14
Beklädnad
Abercrombie15,34-1,2%2022-09-14
Gap9,340,0%2022-09-14
Bath & Body Works38,311,4%2022-09-14
TJX64,36-0,3%2022-09-14
Biotech
Amgen228,120,6%2022-09-14
Detaljhandel
eBay42,57-0,5%2022-09-14
Home Depot276,34-0,6%2022-09-14
Wal-Mart134,92-0,2%2022-09-14
Energi
Chevron163,272,4%2022-09-14
Exxon Mobil97,672,5%2022-09-14
Fordon
Ford Motor14,66-0,5%2022-09-14
General Motors40,620,2%2022-09-14
Tesla302,613,6%2022-09-14
Försvar
Lockheed Martin416,631,8%2022-09-14
Gruvor
Freeport McMoRan30,03-3,3%2022-09-14
Halvledare
AMD77,450,5%2022-09-14
Intel29,18-0,4%2022-09-14
Nvidia131,280,0%2022-09-14
Qualcomm127,532,1%2022-09-14
STMicro36,112,5%2022-09-14
Texas Instruments165,261,6%2022-09-14
Investment
Berkshire Hathawy278,420,0%2022-09-14
Konsumentvaror
Procter&Gamble138,510,2%2022-09-14
Thor Industries76,88-1,4%2022-09-14
Livsmedel
Coca-Cola60,790,5%2022-09-14
McDonald’s255,720,5%2022-09-14
Läkemedel
Abbott Laboratories105,78-0,1%2022-09-14
Bristol Myers Squibb70,47-0,8%2022-09-14
Eli Lilly309,611,0%2022-09-14
Gilead Sciences65,180,1%2022-09-14
Johnson & Johnson164,662,1%2022-09-14
Merck86,950,8%2022-09-14
Pfizer46,15-0,1%2022-09-14
Medtech
Boston Scientific42,07-0,3%2022-09-14
Stryker226,190,2%2022-09-14
Medtronic90,620,3%2022-09-14
Media
Fox Corporation33,520,1%2022-09-14
Netflix224,122,7%2022-09-14
Spotify102,450,5%2022-09-14
Nätverksutrustning
Cisco Systems43,96-0,3%2022-09-14
Juniper Networks28,050,1%2022-09-14
Tech
Amazon128,551,4%2022-09-14
Alibaba88,92-0,6%2022-09-14
Alphabet105,870,5%2022-09-14
Apple155,311,0%2022-09-14
Meta Platforms151,47-1,1%2022-09-14
IBM127,690,3%2022-09-14
Microsoft252,220,1%2022-09-14
Twitter41,900,4%2022-09-14
Telekom
AT&T16,77-0,4%2022-09-14
T Mobile141,933,0%2022-09-14
Verizon Comm41,28-1,1%2022-09-14
Tobak
Altria41,76-2,8%2022-09-14
Philip Morris93,70-0,3%2022-09-14
Transport
Fedex205,01-0,2%2022-09-14
Verkstad
Boeing149,261,3%2022-09-14
Caterpillar184,650,2%2022-09-14
Cummins213,260,3%2022-09-14
Deere & Co360,90-0,7%2022-09-14
Eaton143,100,4%2022-09-14
Emerson Electric82,30-0,2%2022-09-14
Honeywell179,97-2,7%2022-09-14
Parker-Hannifin270,770,2%2022-09-14
Rockwell Automation250,991,4%2022-09-14
Stanley Black&Decker86,53-1,0%2022-09-14
Raytheon86,403,2%2022-09-14
Källa: Factset

Irma Santic
Nyhetsbyrån Finwire

Annons