USA konkurrenter – Steris steg 3,5 procent

BolagKonkurrentKursFörändringDatum
General ElectricABB85,26-0,8%2022-12-01
Ingersoll-RandAtlas Copco54,290,6%2022-12-01
KennametalSandvik26,440,1%2022-12-01
Kimberly-ClarkEssity136,600,7%2022-12-01
NucorSSAB149,25-0,5%2022-12-01
PaccarVolvo105,950,0%2022-12-01
SterisGetinge192,313,5%2022-12-01
TimkenSKF74,67-1,7%2022-12-01
ToroHusqvarna111,150,1%2022-12-01
Trimble NavigationHexagon61,122,3%2022-12-01
WhirlpoolElectrolux149,021,7%2022-12-01
Källa: Factset

Irma Santic
Nyhetsbyrån Finwire

Annons