USA konkurrenter – Nucor sjönk 3,1 procent

Publicerad
BolagKonkurrentKursFörändring dagFörändring i årDatum
General ElectricABB108,650,3%66,2%2023-07-05
Ingersoll-RandAtlas Copco64,12-1,7%22,7%2023-07-05
KennametalSandvik27,84-3,1%15,7%2023-07-05
Kimberly-ClarkEssity137,640,1%1,4%2023-07-05
NucorSSAB160,45-3,1%21,7%2023-07-05
PaccarVolvo82,28-1,6%24,7%2023-07-05
SterisGetinge218,92-0,1%18,5%2023-07-05
TimkenSKF90,08-2,6%27,5%2023-07-05
ToroHusqvarna100,940,5%-10,8%2023-07-05
Trimble NavigationHexagon52,160,0%3,2%2023-07-05
WhirlpoolElectrolux147,32-1,2%4,1%2023-07-05
Källa: Factset

Irma Santic
Nyhetsbyrån Finwire

Annons