Svenska aktier i Nordamerika – Astra Zeneca sjönk 0,8 procent

Publicerad

Kanada hade helgdag igår.

Sthlm (SEK)New York (USD)New York (SEK)Diff SEK%Volym
ABB419,0038,62418,72-0,28-0,1%94514
Astra Zeneca1 426,0065,251 415,01-10,99-0,8%16335520
Autoliv922,4085,10922,740,340,0%347648
Calliditas84,2015,8185,711,511,8%3219
Ericsson59,285,4759,310,030,1%2815204
Millicom168,7015,65169,690,990,6%47075
Nokia46,514,2445,97-0,54-1,2%9451240
USD/SEK10,8430
Källa: Factset

Lars Johansson
lars.johansson@finwire.se
Nyhetsbyrån Finwire

Annons